Waringstown logo
Waringstown 1st XI 2021
Lagan Valley Steels Cup
PWTNRLPts NRR
CSNI76010261.462
Carrickfergus73022161.744
Lisburn 7400316-1.111
CIYMS73013140.775
Instonians7301314-.0.607
North Down72023120.340
Waringstown7202312-.0.067
Woodvale700162-2.063
NCU Premier League
PWTNRLPts NRR
Waringstown141300152
North Down141000440
CIYMS14800632
Woodvale14700728
CSNI14600824
Instonians14500920
Carrickfergus144001016
Lisburn143001112
Club Sponsors
Lyons: Kitchen & Bedroom Components
Club Kit Sponsor
Kukri