CricketEurope logo
Tables
Irish Interpro One Day Trophy
PWTNRLBPPts NRR
Leinster Lightning640112200.664
North West Warriors630121150.327
Northern Knights6102308-0.566
Munster Reds6102308-0.678

NCU Premier
PWTNRLPts NRR
Waringstown8700128
North Down8600224
Carrickfergus8400416
CIYMS8400416
CSNI8400416
Instonians8300512
Woodvale8300512
Lisburn810074

NCU Section 1
PWTNRLPts NRR
Derriaghy1312001480.63
Cliftonville Academy1311002441.35
Cregagh1310003401.13
Armagh136007240.11
Saintfield136007240.02
Donacloney Mill13600724-0.08
Muckamore13500820-0.12
Templepatrick13400916-0.45
Ballymena133001012-1.12
Bangor13200118-1.53

NWCU Premiership
PWTNRLBPPts
Bready440001191
Eglinton430011272
Newbuildings320011050
Ardmore320011050
Donemana32001646
Fox Lodge410031131
Coleraine4000499
Brigade3000344

NWCU Championship
PWTNRLBPPts
St Johnston43001969
Bonds Glen320011454
Burndennett32001949
Ballyspallen32001949
Glendermott42002848
Strabane41003727
Killyclooney3000344

LCU T20 A
PWTNRLBPPts
YMCA6500123123
Rush630031979
Leinster620041252
Terenure62004646

LCU T20 B
PWTNRLBPPts
Clontarf640021999
Malahide630032181
Railway Union630031575
Cork County62004545

LCU T20 C
PWTNRLBPPts
Merrion6400220101
Pembroke640021998
Balbriggan640021696
North Kildare6000655

LCU T20 D
PWTNRLBPPts
North County6500113113
The Hills640021999
Dublin University630032080
Phoenix6000688

Netherlands Topklasse
PWTNRLPts NRR
Punjab Rotterdam161102346
HCC16913341
Voorburg161001541
VOC Rotterdam16901637
HBS16812536
VRA Amsterdam16802634
Excelsior16704532
ACC164021018
Sparta 1888162021210
Dosti16003133

Netherlands Women's Hoofdklasse
PWTNRLPts
Voorburg8701029
Quick8600224
VRA Amsterdam8301413
Rood en Wit820159
Ajax800171

Scotland: Western Premier
PWTLBPPts% NRR
Clydesdale8701518090.000.82
Ferguslie97021018582.221.73
Prestwick8602515577.501.32
Uddingston8602315376.501.24
Stirling County84042212261.000.41
West of Scotland94052412455.11-0.03
Langside8305138844.00-0.72
Dumfries8206146432.00-1.48
Poloc7106103520.00-1.50
Greenock9108103515.56-1.96

Scotland: Eastern Premier
PWTLBPPts% NRR
Heriots980128291.11
Carlton1190209081.82
Forfarshire1080208080.00
Grange1180308072.73
Watsonians1050505050.00
Arbroath United1250725243.33
RH Corstorphine930623235.56
Stoneywood-Dyce1230823226.67
Stewarts Melville1120922220.00
Meigle1120902018.18

Jersey Premier 40
PWTLBPPts NRR
Jersey Under 197403115195
Farmers Caesareans6402103183
Rathbones OVs540179159
St Ouen Springfield630384144
RGA Walkovers60067474

Guernsey Championship
PWTNRLPts NRR
Griffins65001100.66
Old Elizabethans6301270.03
Wanderers Irregulars620044-0.26
Cobo610143-0.57

Guernsey T20
PWTNRLPts NRR
Griffins109010192.34
Independents108011171.50
Cobo105005100.18
Wanderers/Rovers1040068-0.61
Irregulars1030076-1.03
Optimists10000100-1.94

Denmark Elitedivision
PWTLPts NRR
Skanderborg10802162.18
Svanholm8602121.50
KB8602121.35
Ishoj740380.08
Herning73046-1.96
Soraner91082-1.71
Albertslund91082-1.89

Denmark T20 East
PWTLPts NRR
Svanholm10901181.91
KB10802160.67
Ishoj10604120.55
Albertslund104068-0.40
Soraner102084-1.06
Hvidovre101092-1.58

Denmark T20 West
PWTLPts NRR
Skanderborg5500108.01
Herning53026-1.50
Esbjerg60060-6.70

World Cup Super League
PPts
England1595
Bangladesh1280
Australia960
India949
West Indies940
Pakistan940
Ireland1235
Afghanistan330
New Zealand330
South Africa624
Sri Lanka1223
Netherlands320
Zimbabwe610
World Cup League 2
PPts NRR
Oman10160.18
USA1212-0.32
Scotland890.14
Namibia780.01
UAE770.00
Nepal440.98
Papua New Guinea80-0.46
World Cup Challenge League A
PPts NRR
Canada582.25
Singapore580.38
Qatar56-0.57
Denmark540.34
Malaysia52-0.84
Vanuatu52-1.02
World Cup Challenge League B
PPts NRR
Uganda5100.74
Hong Kong57-0.16
Italy550.76
Jersey540.76
Kenya53-0.99
Bermuda51-1.61