Leinster 2022
League Cup A
PWTNRLBPPts
Clontarf7601020152
Merrion7501123135
YMCA7302219103
Balbriggan740128100
Leinster720141870
Rush71024953
North Kildare710151143
Cork County71015739

League Cup B
PWTNRLBPPts
Pembroke7501112124
North County7401219111
The Hills7401216108
Phoenix7401210102
Dublin University730132496
Railway Union720141567
Malahide72014860
Terenure700161628