Jersey
North West 2021
40 Overs League A
PWTNRLBPPts
Bready7700024164
Ardmore7600125145
Fox Lodge740031999
Brigade730042080
St Johnston730041373
Bonds Glen720052060
Glendermott72005848
Strabane710061131

40 Overs League B
PWTNRLBPPts
Newbuildings6500124124
Eglinton6500118118
Donemana640021292
Coleraine630032080
Ballyspallen620041353
Burndennett62004949
Killyclooney6000699

T20 Group A
PWTNRLBPPts
Eglinton640021898
Fox Lodge630031878
Coleraine630031676
Bonds Glen62004848

T20 Group B
PWTNRLBPPts
Bready6501019119
Newbuildings640021797
Glendermott620041555
Burndennett6001544

T20 Group C
PWTNRLBPPts
Donemana6401120100
Ardmore640201797
St Johnston61023525
Ballyspallen6001533

T20 Group D
PWTNRLBPPts
Brigade6600028148
Strabane620131050
Killyclooney6001522