North West 2021
Premiership
PWTNRLBPPts
Bready7700025165
Newbuildings740121898
Ardmore731032393
Donemana740121292
Eglinton731031888
Brigade720231151
Fox Lodge710061636
Coleraine710061131
NW Premiership
Ardmore (25) v Coleraine (0) - match awarded to Ardmore
The Bleachgreen, 5 September.
NW Premiership
Fox Lodge (0) v Newbuildings (25) - match awarded to Newbuildings
Ballymagorry, 5 September.
NW Premiership
Brigade (22) beat Eglinton (3) by 29 runs
Beechgrove, 5 September.
Eglinton 141 (31.4 overs, C Averill 68*, I Hussain 3-25, D Barr 2-14, R Allen 2-34)
Brigade 84-1 (20.0 overs, I Hussain 44, D Barr 27*)
DLS Method: par score 55 in 20 overs.
NW Premiership
Coleraine (0) lost to Brigade (25) by 64 runs
Sandel Lodge, 29 August.
Brigade 246-4 (40.0 overs, K Magee 100*, R Macbeth 90, G Burns 4-28)
Coleraine 182-5 (40.0 overs, D Cooke 71*, M Hutchinson 52*, R Allen 2-28, R Macbeth 2-31)
NW Premiership
Eglinton (13) tied with Ardmore (13)
Eglinton, 29 August.
Eglinton 172 (38.2 overs, J Millar 35, A Millar 35, R Gaur 5-40, T Koen 2-31)
Ardmore 172 (39.2 overs, J Wilson 54, T Koen 42, R Millar 3-30, M Averill 2-22, Ste Dunn 2-23)
Scorecard Donemana v Ardmore, 28 August.
Scorecard Fox Lodge v Donemana, 15 August.
Scorecard Ardmore v Newbuildings, 15 August.
Scorecard Eglinton v Bready, 14 August.
Scorecard Newbuildings v Bready, 7 August.
Scorecard Eglinton v Ardmore, 7 August.
Scorecard Coleraine v Fox Lodge, 7 August.
Scorecard Fox Lodge v Eglinton, 31 July.
Scorecard Bready v Coleraine, 31 July.
Championship
PWTNRLBPPts
St Johnston6500119119
Glendermott640021797
Bonds Glen630032282
Ballyspallen630031272
Killyclooney620041454
Burndennett620041252
Strabane62004949

NW Championship
Bonds Glen (25) beat Burndennett (0) by 134 runs
Bonds Glen, 28 August.
Bonds Glen 290-8 (40.0 overs, R Curry 58, D Curry 51, S Kincaid 40, A Barr 3-68, A McNamee 2-30, M Roulston 2-60)
Burndennett 156 (31.0 overs, M Pollock 57*, M Mehaffey 50, A Barr 26, R Curry 4-23, M Barr 3-50)
NW Championship
Ballyspallen (0) lost to Glendermott (25) by 10 wickets
21 August.
Ballyspallen 82 (24.5 overs, S McCluskey 26, N Anwar 4-11, A Johnson 2-14, I Cooke 2-17)
Glendermott 83-0 (13.3 overs, N Anwar 59*)
Scorecard St Johnston v Burndennett, 15 August.
Scorecard Killyclooney v Strabane, 14 August.
Scorecard Ballyspallen v Bonds Glen, 14 August.
Scorecard St Johnston v Ballyspallen, 7 August.
Scorecard Glendermott v Killyclooney, 7 August.
Scorecard Burndennett v Glendermott, 31 July.
Scorecard Strabane v Ballyspallen, 31 July.
Scorecard Killyclooney v St Johnston, 31 July.
Group A
PWTNRLBPPts
Bready7700024164
Ardmore7600125145
Fox Lodge740031999
Brigade730042080
St Johnston730041373
Bonds Glen720052060
Glendermott72005848
Strabane710061131
Scorecard Bready v Bonds Glen, 24 July.
Scorecard Strabane v St Johnston, 24 July.
Scorecard Brigade v Fox Lodge, 24 July.
Scorecard Ardmore v Glendermott, 24 July.
Scorecard Bonds Glen v Strabane, 18 July.
Scorecard Bready v St Johnston, 18 July.
Scorecard Ardmore v Fox Lodge, 18 July.
Scorecard Glendermott v Brigade, 18 July.
Scorecard Fox Lodge v Glendermott, 10 July.
Scorecard Strabane v Bready, 10 July.
Scorecard St Johnston v Bonds Glen, 10 July.
Scorecard Brigade v Ardmore, 10 July.
Scorecard Bready v Ardmore, 3 July.
Scorecard Brigade v Strabane, 3 July.
Scorecard Glendermott v St Johnston, 3 July.
Scorecard Fox Lodge v Bonds Glen, 3 July.
Scorecard Strabane v Ardmore, 26 June.
Scorecard Bonds Glen v Glendermott, 26 June.
Scorecard Fox Lodge v Bready, 26 June.
Scorecard St Johnston v Brigade, 26 June.
Scorecard Ardmore v St Johnston, 19 June.
Scorecard Brigade v Bonds Glen, 19 June.
Scorecard Glendermott v Bready, 19 June.
Scorecard Fox Lodge v Strabane, 19 June.
Scorecard Bonds Glen v Ardmore, 12 June.
Scorecard St Johnston v Fox Lodge, 12 June.
Scorecard Bready v Brigade, 12 June.
Scorecard Strabane v Glendermott, 12 June.
Group B
PWTNRLBPPts
Newbuildings6500124124
Eglinton6500118118
Donemana640021292
Coleraine630032080
Ballyspallen620041353
Burndennett62004949
Killyclooney6000699
Scorecard Killyclooney v Ballyspallen, 24 July.
Scorecard Burndennett v Coleraine, 24 July.
Scorecard Newbuildings v Donemana, 24 July.
Scorecard Eglinton v Killyclooney, 18 July.
Scorecard Ballyspallen v Burndennett, 18 July.
Scorecard Coleraine v Newbuildings, 18 July.
Scorecard Newbuildings v Burndennett, 10 July.
Scorecard Eglinton v Coleraine, 10 July.
Scorecard Donemana v Ballyspallen, 10 July.
Scorecard Burndennett v Donemana, 3 July.
Scorecard Coleraine v Killyclooney, 3 July.
Scorecard Ballyspallen v Eglinton, 3 July.
Scorecard Coleraine v Ballyspallen, 26 June.
Scorecard Donemana v Killyclooney, 26 June.
Scorecard Eglinton v Newbuildings, 26 June.
Scorecard Ballyspallen v Newbuildings, 19 June.
Scorecard Killyclooney v Burndennett, 19 June.
Scorecard Eglinton v Donemana, 19 June.
Scorecard Newbuildings v Killyclooney, 12 June.
Scorecard Donemana v Coleraine, 12 June.
Scorecard Burndennett v Eglinton, 12 June.