Jersey
North West 2021
Premiership
PWTNRLBPPts
Bready440001191
Eglinton430011272
Newbuildings320011050
Ardmore320011050
Donemana32001646
Fox Lodge410031131
Coleraine4000499
Brigade3000344

Scorecard Fox Lodge v Eglinton, 31 July.
Scorecard Bready v Coleraine, 31 July.
NW Premiership
Fox Lodge (0) lost to Eglinton (25) by 9 wickets
Ballymagorry, 31 July.
Fox Lodge 77 (25.5 overs, R Harpur 37, R Wylie 3-22, R Millar 2-1, L Ritchie 2-1)
Eglinton 80-1 (16.3 overs, T Orr 41*, R MIllar 26*)
NW Premiership
Bready (23) beat Coleraine (2) by 6 wickets
Magheramason, 31 July.
Coleraine 122-8 (40.0 overs, D Cooke 37*, I Samarasooriya 3-6, G McFaul 2-16)
Bready 123-4 (18.0 overs, I Samarsooriya 65, D Rankin 44, R Knox 2-22)
Championship
PWTNRLBPPts
St Johnston43001969
Bonds Glen320011454
Burndennett32001949
Ballyspallen32001949
Glendermott42002848
Strabane41003727
Killyclooney3000344

NW Championship
Burndennett (0) lost to Glendermott (25) by 112 runs
Burndennett, 31 July.
Glendermott 231 (39.4 overs, S Moore 61, A Johnson 38, S Laird 34, G Neely 4-19, M Roulston 3-36)
Burndennett 119 (26.5 overs, A Barr 36, D Lynch 3-8, A Johnson 3-20)
NW Championship
Strabane (0) lost to Ballyspallen (25) by 9 wickets
Strabane Park, 31 July.
Strabane 90 (31.2 overs, R Logue 32, M O'Brien 3-2, C McElwee 2-16, Stu Kennedy 2-25)
Ballyspallen 92-1 (21.5 overs, Ste Kennedy 35*, A Christie 28)
Group A
PWTNRLBPPts
Bready7700024164
Ardmore7600125145
Fox Lodge740031999
Brigade730042080
St Johnston730041373
Bonds Glen720052060
Glendermott72005848
Strabane710061131

Scorecard Bready v Bonds Glen, 24 July.
Scorecard Strabane v St Johnston, 24 July.
Scorecard Brigade v Fox Lodge, 24 July.
Scorecard Ardmore v Glendermott, 24 July.
NW 40 over League A
Bready (24) beat Bonds Glen (1) by 8 wickets
Magheramason, 24 July.
Bonds Glen 189 (36.4 overs, R Curry 105*, Rehan Afridi 36, G McFaul 4-41)
Bready 190-2 (23.2 overs, D Rankin 78*, I Samarasooriya 77)
NW 40 over League A
Strabane (2) lost to St Johnston (23) by 43 runs
Strabane Park, 24 July.
St Johnston 195 (40.0 overs, J Macbeth 50, M Rankin 38, D Macbeth 27, T Harpur 4-37, R Logue 3-29, K Purewal Singh 2-46)
Strabane 152 (37.2 overs, A Gillespie 58, Tanvir Hassan 45, I Macbeth 4-31, M Rankin 2-26)
NW 40 over League A
Brigade (4) lost to Fox Lodge (21) by 16 runs
Beechgrove, 24 July.
Fox Lodge 202-7 (40.0 overs, B Allen 79, J Robinson 57*, R Allen 2-23, R Macbeth 2-36)
Brigade 186 (38.0 overs, S Ophert 36, A McDaid 33, R Macbeth 26*, G Heywood 3-14, A Walker 3-28, J Milligan 2-32)
NW 40 over League A
Ardmore (24) beat Glendermott (1) by 8 wickets
Bleachgreen, 24 July.
Glendermott 222 (37.1 overs, T Moore 56, A Johnson 37, N Anwar 31, D Bezzant 4-30, T Koen 2-19, S Gormley 2-33)
Ardmore 226-2 (33.3 overs, D Singh 74, T Koen 57*, R Gaur 37, JJ O'Brien 2-47)
Scorecard Bonds Glen v Strabane, 18 July.
Scorecard Bready v St Johnston, 18 July.
Scorecard Ardmore v Fox Lodge, 18 July.
Scorecard Glendermott v Brigade, 18 July.
Scorecard Fox Lodge v Glendermott, 10 July.
Scorecard Strabane v Bready, 10 July.
Scorecard St Johnston v Bonds Glen, 10 July.
Scorecard Brigade v Ardmore, 10 July.
Scorecard Bready v Ardmore, 3 July.
Scorecard Brigade v Strabane, 3 July.
Scorecard Glendermott v St Johnston, 3 July.
Scorecard Fox Lodge v Bonds Glen, 3 July.
Scorecard Strabane v Ardmore, 26 June.
Scorecard Bonds Glen v Glendermott, 26 June.
Scorecard Fox Lodge v Bready, 26 June.
Scorecard St Johnston v Brigade, 26 June.
Scorecard Ardmore v St Johnston, 19 June.
Scorecard Brigade v Bonds Glen, 19 June.
Scorecard Glendermott v Bready, 19 June.
Scorecard Fox Lodge v Strabane, 19 June.
Scorecard Bonds Glen v Ardmore, 12 June.
Scorecard St Johnston v Fox Lodge, 12 June.
Scorecard Bready v Brigade, 12 June.
Scorecard Strabane v Glendermott, 12 June.
Group B
PWTNRLBPPts
Newbuildings6500124124
Eglinton6500118118
Donemana640021292
Coleraine630032080
Ballyspallen620041353
Burndennett62004949
Killyclooney6000699

Scorecard Killyclooney v Ballyspallen, 24 July.
Scorecard Burndennett v Coleraine, 24 July.
Scorecard Newbuildings v Donemana, 24 July.
NW 40 over League B
Burndennett v Coleraine - match cancelled
Burndennett, 24 July.
Burndennett 163-3 (28.5 overs, E McGettigan 76, M Pollock 41*, M Mehaffey 30)
NW 40 over League B
Killyclooney (2) lost to Ballyspallen (23) by 6 wickets
Killyclooney, 24 July.
Killyclooney 201 (37.2 overs, D Moan 52, W Finlay 41, Ste Kennedy 3-15, J Thompson 3-20, M O'Brien 2-39)
Ballyspallen 202-4 (27.5 overs, Ste Kennedy 72, D Perera 35, C McElwee 33*, A Neil 2-36)
NW 40 over League B
Newbuildings (24) beat Donemana (1) by 7 wickets
Foyleview Arena, 24 July.
Donemana 217-9 (40.0 overs, K Dougherty 60, D Mehaffey 56, J Thompson 3-19, T McKeegan 3-64, B Mills 2-47)
Newbuildings 218-3 (33.0 overs, Ryan Hunter 94*, J Thompson 48*, G McKeegan 43)
Scorecard Eglinton v Killyclooney, 18 July.
Scorecard Ballyspallen v Burndennett, 18 July.
Scorecard Coleraine v Newbuildings, 18 July.
Scorecard Newbuildings v Burndennett, 10 July.
Scorecard Eglinton v Coleraine, 10 July.
Scorecard Donemana v Ballyspallen, 10 July.
Scorecard Burndennett v Donemana, 3 July.
Scorecard Coleraine v Killyclooney, 3 July.
Scorecard Ballyspallen v Eglinton, 3 July.
Scorecard Coleraine v Ballyspallen, 26 June.
Scorecard Donemana v Killyclooney, 26 June.
Scorecard Eglinton v Newbuildings, 26 June.
Scorecard Ballyspallen v Newbuildings, 19 June.
Scorecard Killyclooney v Burndennett, 19 June.
Scorecard Eglinton v Donemana, 19 June.
Scorecard Newbuildings v Killyclooney, 12 June.
Scorecard Donemana v Coleraine, 12 June.
Scorecard Burndennett v Eglinton, 12 June.