Northern Cricket Union 2021
PWTNRLPts NRR
Waringstown141300152
North Down141000440
CIYMS14800632
Woodvale14700728
CSNI14600824
Instonians14500920
Carrickfergus144001016
Lisburn143001112
Scorecard Waringstown (4) beat CSNI (0) by 65 runs, 11 September.
Scorecard Instonians (4) beat Carrickfergus (0) by 10 wickets, 11 September.
Scorecard CIYMS (4) beat Woodvale (0) by 8 wickets, 11 September.
Scorecard Lisburn (0) lost to North Down (4) by 97 runs, 11 September.
Scorecard Lisburn (4) beat Instonians (0) by 221 runs, 4 September.
Scorecard Carrickfergus (0) lost to Waringstown (4) by 6 wickets, 4 September.
Scorecard CSNI (0) lost to v Woodvale (4) by 84 runs, 4 September.
Scorecard North Down (4) beat CIYMS (0) by 4 wickets, 4 September.
Scorecard Carrickfergus (0) lost to Lisburn (4) by 6 wickets, 29 August.
Scorecard Woodvale (4) beat North Down (0) by 15 runs, 29 August.
Scorecard CSNI (0) lost to North Down (4) by 65 runs, 28 August.
Scorecard CIYMS (0) lost to Waringstown (4) by 12 runs, 28 August.
Scorecard Instonians (0) lost to Woodvale (4) by 31 runs, 28 August.
Scorecard Carrickfergus (0) lost to CSNI (4) by 27 runs, 26 August.
Scorecard CIYMS (4) beat Instonians (0) by 25 runs, 26 August.
Scorecard Waringstown (4) beat Lisburn (0) by 82 runs, 23 August.
Scorecard Carrickfergus (0) lost to CIYMS (4) by 70 runs (DLS), 22 August.
Scorecard Instonians (0) lost to North Down (4) by 4 runs, 22 August.
Scorecard Waringstown (4) beat North Down (0) by 25 runs, 15 August.
Scorecard CIYMS (4) beat Lisburn (0) by 36 runs, 15 August.
Scorecard Waringstown (4) beat North Down (0) by 25 runs, 15 August.
Scorecard Woodvale (0) lost to Waringstown (4) by 16 runs (DLS), 14 August.
Scorecard CSNI (4) beat Lisburn (0) by 69 runs (DLS), 14 August.
Scorecard Woodvale (4) beat Carrickfergus (0) by 103 runs, 12 August.
Scorecard CSNI (0) lost to Instonians (4) by 4 wickets (DLS), 7 August.
Scorecard North Down (4) beat Carrickfergus (0) by 7 wickets, 31 July.
Scorecard CIYMS (0) lost to CSNI (4) by 39 runs (DLS), 31 July.
Scorecard Lisburn (0) lost to Woodvale (4) by 64 runs (DLS), 31 July.
Scorecard Instonians (0) lost to Waringstown (4) by 42 runs (DLS), 31 July.
Scorecard Carrickfergus (0) lost to Instonians (4) by 4 wickets, 24 July.
Scorecard North Down (4) beat Lisburn (0) by 9 wickets, 24 July.
Scorecard Waringstown (4) beat CSNI (0) by 4 wickets, 24 July.
Scorecard Woodvale (0) lost to CIYMS (4) by 3 wickets, 24 July.
Scorecard Instonians (4) beat Lisburn (0) by 4 wickets, 17 July.
Scorecard Woodvale (0) lost to CSNI (4) by 8 wickets, 17 July.
Scorecard Waringstown (4) beat Carrickfergus (0) by 226 runs, 17 July.
Scorecard CIYMS (0) lost to North Down (4) by 53 runs, 17 July.
Scorecard North Down lost to Woodvale by 8 wickets, 10 July.
Scorecard CSNI lost to Carrickfergus by 25 runs, 10 July.
Scorecard Lisburn lost to Waringstown by 4 wickets, 10 July.
Scorecard Instonians lost to CIYMS by 45 runs, 10 July.
Scorecard Carrickfergus (4) beat Lisburn (0) by 8 wickets, 4 July.
Scorecard North Down (4) beat CSNI (0) by 60 runs, 4 July.
Scorecard Waringstown (4) beat CIYMS (0) by 91 runs, 4 July.
Scorecard Woodvale (0) lost to Instonians (4) by 7 wickets, 4 July.
Scorecard Lisburn (0) lost to CSNI (4) by 9 wickets, 26 June.
Scorecard North Down (4) beat Instonians (0) by 6 wickets, 26 June.
Scorecard CIYMS (4) beat Carrickfergus (0) by 8 wickets, 26 June.
Scorecard Waringstown (4) beat Woodvale (0) by 111 runs, 26 June.
Scorecard North Down (4) beat Waringstown (0) by 175 runs, 19 June.
Scorecard Carrickfergus (4) beat Woodvale (0) by 134 runs, 19 June.
Scorecard Instonians (0) lost to CSNI (4) by 6 wickets, 19 June.
Scorecard Lisburn v(4) beat CIYMS (0) by 3 wickets, 19 June.
Scorecard Carrickfergus beat North Down by 8 wickets, 12 June.
Scorecard CSNI lost to CIYMS by 2 wickets, 12 June.
Scorecard Waringstown beat Instonians by 47 runs, 12 June.
Scorecard Woodvale beat Lisburn by 73 runs, 12 June.