Leinster 2021
Premiership
PWTNRLBPPts
Merrion7600129149
Pembroke7510129141
The Hills750029109
Clontarf7320216101
Malahide730041878
YMCA730041575
Phoenix710061232
Leinster701061123
Championship
PWTNRLBPPts
Balbriggan7501122134
North Kildare7410222114
Railway Union7410215102
North County730131587
Rush730131284
Cork County730041474
Terenure730041272
County Galway70016820
T20 Group A
PWTNRLBPPts
YMCA6500123123
Rush630031979
Leinster620041252
Terenure62004646
T20 Group B
PWTNRLBPPts
Clontarf640021999
Malahide630032181
Railway Union630031575
Cork County62004545
T20 Group C
PWTNRLBPPts
Merrion6400220101
Pembroke640021998
Balbriggan640021696
North Kildare6000655
T20 Group D
PWTNRLBPPts
North County6500113113
The Hills640021999
Dublin University630032080
Phoenix6000688