CricketEurope logo
Latest News
2019
Intercontinental Cup
2015-17 2011-13 2009-10 2007-08 2006 2005 2004
WCL Championship
2015-17 2011-13
WCL Division 1
2010 2007
WCL Division 2
2015 2011 2007
WCL Division 3
2017 2014 2013 2011 2009 2007
WCL Division 4
2018 2016 2014 2012 2010 2008
WCL Division 5
2017 2016 2014 2012 2010 2008
WCL Division 6
2015 2013 2011 2009
WCL Division 7
2013 2011 2009
WCL Division 8
2012 2012 (Europe) 2010
World Cup
2005 2000 1997 1993 1988
World Cup Qualifiers
2017 2011 2008 2003 (IWCC Trophy)
World T20
2018 2016 2014
World T20 Qualifiers
2018 2017 (Europe) 2015 2013
European Championship
2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2005 2001 1999 1995 1991 1990 1989
European Under 21
2006 2004 2002
European Under 17
2009
Miscellaneous
2010 ICC Challenge
Euro T20 Slam: 2019-2021
  • 30 August: Amsterdam Knights v Rotterdam Rhinos (Amstelveen)
  • 30 August: Glasgow Giants v Belfast Titans (Amstelveen)
  • 31 August: Edinburgh Rocks v Dublin Chiefs (Amstelveen)
  • 31 August: Amsterdam Knights v Belfast Titans (Amstelveen)
  • 1 September: Glasgow Giants v Dublin Chiefs (Amstelveen)
  • 1 September: Edinburgh Rocks v Belfast Titans (Amstelveen)
  • 2 September: Rotterdam Rhinos v Belfast Titans (Amstelveen)
  • 3 September: Amsterdam Knights v Edinburgh Rocks (Amstelveen)
  • 4 September: Edinburgh Rocks v Belfast Titans (Amstelveen)
  • 4 September: Amsterdam Knights v Rotterdam Rhinos (Amstelveen)
  • 6 September: Edinburgh Rocks v Glasgow Giants (Grange, Edinburgh)
  • 6 September: Rotterdam Rhinos v Belfast Titans (Grange, Edinburgh)
  • 7 September: Amsterdam Knights v Dublin Chiefs (Grange, Edinburgh)
  • 7 September: Edinburgh Rocks v Rotterdam Rhinos (Grange, Edinburgh)
  • 8 September: Belfast Titans v Amsterdam Knights (Grange, Edinburgh)
  • 8 September: Dublin Chiefs v Rotterdam Rhinos (Grange, Edinburgh)
  • 9 September: Glasgow Giants V Rotterdam Rhinos (Grange, Edinburgh)
  • 10 September: Edinburgh Rocks v Dublin Chiefs (Grange, Edinburgh)
  • 11 September: Dublin Chiefs v Rotterdam Rhinos (Grange, Edinburgh)
  • 11 September: Edinburgh Rocks v Glasgow Giants (Grange, Edinburgh)
  • 13 September: Dublin Chiefs v Belfast Titans (Malahide)
  • 13 September: Glasgow Giants v Rotterdam Rhinos (Malahide)
  • 14 September: Amsterdam Knights v Edinburgh Rocks (Malahide)
  • 14 September: Dublin Chiefs v Glasgow Giants (Malahide)
  • 15 September: Edinburgh Rocks v Rotterdam Rhinos (Malahide)
  • 15 September: Amsterdam Knights v Glasgow Giants (Malahide)
  • 16 September: Belfast Titans v Glasgow Giants (Malahide)
  • 17 September: Dublin Chiefs v Amsterdam Knights (Malahide)
  • 18 September: Amsterdam Knights v Glasgow Giants (Malahide)
  • 18 September: Dublin Chiefs v Belfast Titans (Malahide)
  • 20 September: Semi-final 1 (Malahide, 10.30)
  • 20 September: Semi-final 1 (Malahide, 14.30)
  • 22 September: Final (Malahide, 14.30)