CricketEurope Ireland logo
Forum
North West 2019

Photo Gallery iconPlease be aware that is illegal to publish any of CricketEurope's photographs on any web site or social media platform, or in any other form of publication, without obtaining our permission before doing so.

St Johnston II v Strabane II, Q2 final day two action pics (18 August)
Ardmore v Fox Lodge, Eric Cooke final bowl out (18 August)
Eric Cooke T20 final presentations (18 August)
Q2 Cup presentations (18 August)
Bready II v Eglinton II, Q1 cup final day 2 (17 August)
Q1 Cup presentations (17 August)
Strabane II v St Johnston II, Q2 final day 1 (16 August)
Bready II v Eglinton II, Q1 Cup final (16 August)
Donemana v Brigade, Faughan Valley Cup final (15 August)
St Johnston v Coleraine, U13 final (15 August)
Burndennett v Ardmore (10 August)
Brigade v Glendermott, NW Cup Final Day 2 (3 August)
NW Senior Cup final cup presentations (3 August)
Brigade v Glendermott, NW Cup Final Day 1 (2 August)
Glendermott v Bready (27 July)
Fox Lodge v Burndennett, Ladies Cup (22 July)
Bready v Eglinton (20 July)
Burndennett v Bonds Glen (20 July)
Strabane v Glendermott (20 July)
GroveHill v Fox Lodge, Midweek Cup (19 July)
Strabane v Bready (13 July)
Fox Lodge v Killyclooney (13 July)
Ardmore v Brigade, NW cup semi-final (7 July)
Bready v Brigade (6 July)
Glendermott v Donemana (6 July)
Brigade v Eglinton, T20 (4 July)
Ardmore v Newbuildings (30 June)
Fox Lodge v Bonds Glen, T20 Championship (28 June)
Killyclooney III v Ardmore III (25 June)
Ardmore v Eglinton, NW Senior Cup replay (23 June)
Fox Lodge v Ardmore (22 June)
Coleraine v Strabane (22 June)
St Johnston v Letterkenny (19 June)
Ballyspallen v Bready (15 June)
Strabane v Donemana (15 June)
Bready IV v Eglinton III (15 June)
Bready v Eglinton (14 June)
Glendermott v Donemana, Faughan Valley Cup (14 June)
Eglinton U13 v Ballyspallen U13 (13 June)
Killyclooney v Fox Lodge (12 June)
Bready U11 v Bonds Glen U11 (10 June)
Ardmore v Eglinton, NW Senior Cup (9 June)
Ardmore v Newbuildings (8 June)
Brigade v Donemana, Senior League (8 June)
Burndennett v St Johnston (2 June)
Ardmore II v Brigade II (1 June)
NW Women v Ardmore Thirds (27 May)
Youth games in NW (24 May)
Letterkenny first match (22 May)
Hat-trick hero, centurions plus various others (20 May)
NW various (19 May)
Fox Lodge v Ardmore (11 May)
Newbuildings v Strabane (11 May)
Strabane v Bready (5 May)
North Fermanagh v Ardmore Thirds (6 May)
Sam McConnell Charity Cup Finals (5 May)
Glendermott v Brigade (4 May)
Ardmore after beating Bonds Glen (4 May)
Donemana v Glendermott (27 April)
County Tyrone U20 v County Derry U20 (25 April)
Fox Lodge v Killyclooney (20 April)
Ardmore, winners of the Shaun Bradley Memorial Shield (20 April)